29. ročník

počítačové soutěže pro ZŠ

29. 11. 2023

Soutěže PC_ák 2023 se zúčastnili tito žáci:

ZŠaMŠ Černilov, Masarykova jubilejní ZŠ a MŠ
Šmídová Hana8. třídaGrafický návrh
Kalousová Rozálie8. třídaGrafický návrh
Kašlík Vojtěch9. třídaGrafický návrh
Šustáček Vincent9. třídaGrafický návrh
Zikmund Tomáš9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Novotný Filip9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Dašice
Záleský Tomáš8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Hrdličková Karolína9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Heřmanův Městec
Hainallová Tereza9. třídaGrafický návrh
Štěpánová Miroslava9. třídaTvorba plakátu
ZŠ Holice, Komenského 100
Jonášová Veronika8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Dytrych Adam8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Dostálová Barbora8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Svobodová Laura8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Švancarová Kateřina8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Kotíková Vanda8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Šklíba Pavel9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Bárta Vojtěch9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Pohl Pavel9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Hrochův Týnec
Klofanda Sebastián8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Procházková Sabina8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Novotná Tereza8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Zlevorová Anna8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Jelínková Michaela8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Hošková Emma9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Kluter Judit9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Stoklasová Martina9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Hamerník Dan9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Lanškroun, Dobrovského
Jakeš Daniel8. třídaTvorba plakátu
Procházka Matyáš8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Bůžek Tomáš9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Polyak Patrik9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Štěrba Daniel9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Lanškroun, Al. Jiráska 139
Vetráková Anežka9. třídaGrafický návrh
Rollerová Nella8. třídaTvorba plakátu
Smutná Anna9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Vranková Daniela8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Teplá Pavlína8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Diblíková Lara9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Pražáková Kristýna9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Popelářová Magdalena9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Litomyšl, Zámecká 496
Sroková Natálie8. třídaGrafický návrh
Dolejšová Kristýna8. třídaTvorba plakátu
Šmíd Vojtěch8. třídaTvorba plakátu
Pokorný Matěj9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Lubná-Sebranice
Šturcová Adéla9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Moravská Třebová, Palackého 1351
Němcová Veronika9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Beyerová Tamara9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Randula Šimon9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Vavřín Dominik9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Král Ondřej Jan8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Schon Theodor8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Zezula Martin9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Lýr Vojtěch9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Pardubice, Josefa Ressla
Bouček Josef8. třídaGrafický návrh
Pavlík Albert9. třídaGrafický návrh
Kafka Ondřej9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Beneš Václav8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Kvoch Michal9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Zerzán Jan9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Nový Jakub9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Baťa Václáv9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Pardubice-Spořilov
Kopáčková Linda9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Pardubice, Studánka
Vondouš Lukáš9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Pardubice-Polabiny, Prodloužená 283
Ullrichová Tereza9. třídaGrafický návrh
Kaplanová Rozálie9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Dařbujánová Dorothea9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Horáková Kristýna9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Pospíšová Natálie8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Hurychová Karolína8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Kaltounová Tereza8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Pešková Klára8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Půlpán Jindřich8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Samková Barbora9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Havlíková Karolína9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Pardubice, Svítkov
Hoza Adam8. třídaTvorba plakátu
Bořilová Magdaléna8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Pavelková Viktorie8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Kubálková Julie9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Kučerová Nicol9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Pardubice-Ohrazenice
Poláček Jakub8. třídaTvorba plakátu
ZŠ Radiměř
Nečas Tobiáš8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Němcová Nela8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Bártová Lenka8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Šplíchal Adam8. třídaTvorba prezentace 8. třída
Selicharová Tereza9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Koutný Tomáš9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Vodehnalová Tereza9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Štoudková Adéla9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Mauer Ondřej9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Skuteč, Smetanova 304
Chaloupka Petr9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Paulus Matyáš9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Šikl Jakub9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
ZŠ Týnec nad Labem
Vincour Vojtěch9. třídaGrafický návrh
Uhrová Anna9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Pačesová Marie9. třídaTvorba plakátu
Flachbartová Amálie9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Šanc Petr9. třídaTvorba prezentace 9. třída
Celkem: 98 žáků z 19 škol